Dames 01 3e klasse

 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bemmel D1 Spitsbergen D1 12:45
Kromhouters D1 HVA D1 12:45
Twente D1 Haackey D1 12:45
Zutphen D1 Steenwijk D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Kromhouters D1 17 44 14 2 1 46 0
2 Bemmel D1 17 43 13 4 0 52 0
3 Twente D1 18 32 10 2 6 10 0
4 PW D1 17 24 8 0 9 -8 0
5 Dieren D1 17 21 6 3 8 5 0
6 Zutphen D1 18 21 6 3 9 -6 0
7 Haackey D1 17 20 6 2 9 -25 0
8 Spitsbergen D1 17 19 6 1 10 -3 0
9 Steenwijk D1 17 19 5 4 8 -7 0
10 HVA D1 17 1 1 1 15 -64 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei VMHC Spitsbergen D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 Rabobank
2 jun H.V.A. D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Haackey D1 Bemmel D1 0-8
Spitsbergen D1 Zutphen D1 0-2
Haaskamp D1 Kromhouters D1 0-1
HVA D1 Dieren D1 2-1
Twente D1 PW D1 3-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Dieren D1 Haackey D1 5-1
Bemmel D1 Haaskamp D1 2-0
Steenwijk D1 Spitsbergen D1 1-5
Zutphen D1 HVA D1 3-0
Kromhouters D1 Twente D1 4-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Twente D1 Bemmel D1 1-3
Haaskamp D1 Dieren D1 2-2
Haackey D1 Zutphen D1 1-0
HVA D1 Steenwijk D1 0-3
Kromhouters D1 PW D1 4-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zutphen D1 Haaskamp D1 4-3
Bemmel D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
Steenwijk D1 Haackey D1 1-2
PW D1 Spitsbergen D1 1-4
Dieren D1 Twente D1 2-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Bemmel D1 PW D1 5-0
Haaskamp D1 Steenwijk D1 4-1
Twente D1 Zutphen D1 4-0
HVA D1 Spitsbergen D1 1-3
Kromhouters D1 Dieren D1 1-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
PW D1 HVA D1 5-0
Dieren D1 Bemmel D1 0-0
Zutphen D1 Kromhouters D1 1-2
Steenwijk D1 Twente D1 1-1
Spitsbergen D1 Haackey D1 1-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Haaskamp D1 Spitsbergen D1 2-2
Bemmel D1 Zutphen D1 3-1
Dieren D1 PW D1 1-2
Kromhouters D1 Steenwijk D1 5-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Steenwijk D1 Bemmel D1 1-3
PW D1 Haackey D1 5-0
Spitsbergen D1 Twente D1 2-3
HVA D1 Haaskamp D1 1-9
Zutphen D1 Dieren D1 1-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Dieren D1 Steenwijk D1 4-0
Kromhouters D1 Spitsbergen D1 3-0
Zutphen D1 PW D1 6-0
Twente D1 HVA D1 7-0
Haaskamp D1 Haackey D1 4-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
HVA D1 Kromhouters D1 0-6
Haackey D1 Twente D1 0-3
Haaskamp D1 PW D1 5-1
Steenwijk D1 Zutphen D1 3-0
Spitsbergen D1 Bemmel D1 0-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
PW D1 Steenwijk D1 4-1
Twente D1 Haaskamp D1 4-1
Dieren D1 Spitsbergen D1 0-1
Bemmel D1 HVA D1 9-0
Kromhouters D1 Haackey D1 7-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Haackey D1 HVA D1 5-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Zutphen D1 Spitsbergen D1 2-1
Bemmel D1 Haackey D1 5-1
Kromhouters D1 Haaskamp D1 6-0
PW D1 Twente D1 1-3
Dieren D1 HVA D1 2-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
HVA D1 Zutphen D1 1-1
Spitsbergen D1 Steenwijk D1 1-2
Haaskamp D1 Bemmel D1 0-4
Twente D1 Kromhouters D1 1-2
Haackey D1 Dieren D1 3-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Dieren D1 Haaskamp D1 7-1
Bemmel D1 Twente D1 7-0
PW D1 Kromhouters D1 2-1
Steenwijk D1 HVA D1 6-0
Zutphen D1 Haackey D1 3-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Haackey D1 Steenwijk D1 0-2
Kromhouters D1 Bemmel D1 1-1
Spitsbergen D1 PW D1 2-3
Twente D1 Dieren D1 1-4
Haaskamp D1 Zutphen D1 2-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Steenwijk D1 Haaskamp D1 4-0
Zutphen D1 Twente D1 1-2
Dieren D1 Kromhouters D1 0-3
Spitsbergen D1 HVA D1 2-1
PW D1 Bemmel D1 0-4
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Twente D1 Steenwijk D1 3-1
Haackey D1 Spitsbergen D1 1-1
HVA D1 PW D1 1-6
Bemmel D1 Dieren D1 4-0
Kromhouters D1 Zutphen D1 5-0
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Zutphen D1 Bemmel D1 1-3
PW D1 Dieren D1 0-4
HVA D1 Haackey D1 0-1
Steenwijk D1 Kromhouters D1 1-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Haackey D1 PW D1 4-3
Bemmel D1 Steenwijk D1 1-1
Twente D1 Spitsbergen D1 2-0
Dieren D1 Zutphen D1 3-4
Haaskamp D1 HVA D1 2-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
PW D1 Zutphen D1 2-1
Spitsbergen D1 Kromhouters D1 0-1
Steenwijk D1 Dieren D1 1-1
Haackey D1 Haaskamp D1 3-1
HVA D1 Twente D1 1-5
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Twente D1 Haackey D1 1-1
Kromhouters D1 HVA D1 6-0
Bemmel D1 Spitsbergen D1 2-0
Zutphen D1 Steenwijk D1 1-1