Dames 01 3e klasse

 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bemmel D1 Haackey D1 12:45
Dieren D1 HVA D1 12:45
Kromhouters D1 Haaskamp D1 12:45
PW D1 Twente D1 12:45
Zutphen D1 Spitsbergen D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Kromhouters D1 10 28 9 1 0 31 0
2 Bemmel D1 10 26 8 2 0 31 0
3 Twente D1 10 19 6 1 3 13 0
4 Spitsbergen D1 10 16 5 1 4 4 0
5 Haaskamp D1 10 14 4 2 4 11 0
6 Zutphen D1 10 13 4 1 5 1 0
7 PW D1 10 12 4 0 6 -9 0
8 Dieren D1 10 12 3 3 4 5 0
9 Haackey D1 10 9 3 0 7 -24 0
10 Steenwijk D1 10 7 2 1 7 -16 0
11 HVA D1 10 0 1 0 9 -47 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 feb Oss D2 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 Rabobank
1 mrt M.H.C. Barneveld D1 20:30 uit
10 mrt HHC Haackey D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 Rabobank
17 mrt Hockeyclub De Haaskamp D1 12:45 uit
24 mrt Hockey Club Twente D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 Rabobank
31 mrt THCC De Kromhouters D1 12:45 uit
7 apr Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina D1 12:45 uit
14 apr MHC Dieren D1 n.n.b thuis
5 mei MHCZutphen D1 12:45 uit
12 mei Steenwijk D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei VMHC Spitsbergen D1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun H.V.A. D1 12:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Haackey D1 Bemmel D1 0-8
HVA D1 Dieren D1 2-1
Spitsbergen D1 Zutphen D1 0-2
Twente D1 PW D1 3-1
Haaskamp D1 Kromhouters D1 0-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Steenwijk D1 Spitsbergen D1 1-5
Zutphen D1 HVA D1 3-0
Kromhouters D1 Twente D1 4-0
Bemmel D1 Haaskamp D1 2-0
Dieren D1 Haackey D1 5-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kromhouters D1 PW D1 4-1
Twente D1 Bemmel D1 1-3
Haackey D1 Zutphen D1 1-0
Haaskamp D1 Dieren D1 2-2
HVA D1 Steenwijk D1 0-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
PW D1 Spitsbergen D1 1-4
Zutphen D1 Haaskamp D1 4-3
Steenwijk D1 Haackey D1 1-2
Dieren D1 Twente D1 2-1
Bemmel D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
HVA D1 Spitsbergen D1 1-3
Bemmel D1 PW D1 5-0
Twente D1 Zutphen D1 4-0
Haaskamp D1 Steenwijk D1 4-1
Kromhouters D1 Dieren D1 1-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
PW D1 HVA D1 5-0
Spitsbergen D1 Haackey D1 1-0
Zutphen D1 Kromhouters D1 1-2
Dieren D1 Bemmel D1 0-0
Steenwijk D1 Twente D1 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Kromhouters D1 Steenwijk D1 5-0
Haaskamp D1 Spitsbergen D1 2-2
Dieren D1 PW D1 1-2
Bemmel D1 Zutphen D1 3-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
HVA D1 Haaskamp D1 1-9
Steenwijk D1 Bemmel D1 1-3
Spitsbergen D1 Twente D1 2-3
Zutphen D1 Dieren D1 1-1
PW D1 Haackey D1 5-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Dieren D1 Steenwijk D1 4-0
Zutphen D1 PW D1 6-0
Haaskamp D1 Haackey D1 4-1
Twente D1 HVA D1 7-0
Kromhouters D1 Spitsbergen D1 3-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Haaskamp D1 PW D1 5-1
Haackey D1 Twente D1 0-3
Spitsbergen D1 Bemmel D1 0-1
Steenwijk D1 Zutphen D1 3-0
HVA D1 Kromhouters D1 0-6
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
PW D1 Steenwijk D1 4-1
Twente D1 Haaskamp D1 4-1
Dieren D1 Spitsbergen D1 0-1
Bemmel D1 HVA D1 9-0
Kromhouters D1 Haackey D1 7-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Haackey D1 HVA D1 5-0